ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10266164
nr 1026 6164
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
Peter Dahl (b. 1934), epistel no 49, sheet: 30x43,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Peter Dahl (f. 1934), epistel no 49, bladets mått: 30x43
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
2000
SEK 1000
Monday Mars 21 2016
at 18:39:17
21/3 18:33:30
Peter Dahl (f. 1934)